WELCOME TO BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW! ON PLAYSTATION 5

Close

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

JOHN LENNON

31524120

2026-10-18
1JOHN LENNON31524120
2AAAAABBBBBBBBBBBBB1278385

SERVER TIME: 20:35

Yesterday

GOD

2560395

2026-10-17
1GOD2560395
2DREW1358170
3DREW1316930
4GOD492195
5SAMI149945

Last 30 days

MXTLPX OCT 9

104429375

2026-10-10
1MXTLPX OCT 9104429375
2JOHN LENNON31524120
3MXTLPX OCT 121659170
4MXTLPX JULY 716469040
5YVES MONTAND13452560
6DMH THE JOHNSON10192290
7ASHI7288850
8FH6611565
9FH6287960
10WALDO5782360

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000