TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

WORSE

12981815

2018-01-23
1WORSE12981815
2TGF5577185
3JAN 22 20182561780
4TGF1516165
5SINED588240
6XRX317735
7BRANCA83345
8AWG2490

SERVER TIME: 21:18

Yesterday

B

7606985

2018-01-22
1B7606985
2TERENCE3276920
3JAN 22 20182566740
4JAN 22 20182427170
5JHONNY2116335
6CJF1221950
7DEVBOY3161056485
8XRX969140
9DASIDOL728680
10DASIDOL669630

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JAN 19

38357325

2018-01-19
1MXTLPX JAN 1938357325
2WORSE 130450455
3MIW28121495
4SKIBUMS25222120
5MXTLPX JAN 1517484685
6MXTLPX JAN 1215757310
7WORSE14573745
8NIOLA14172285
9WORSE14121230
10WORSE13907360

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000