BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MAEW

18867105

2020-06-04
1MAEW18867105
2SPIFFR00LZ2665440
3THE MASTER1550510
4ZIBI704275
5DFS701590
6ANITA639330
7ANITA632140
8ANITA559160
9ANITA502445
10ZIBI488170

SERVER TIME: 20:31

Yesterday

SPIFFR00LZ

2196690

2020-06-03
1SPIFFR00LZ2196690
2CASSIUS1555690
3ZIBI802635
4ANITA743480
5ANITA688655
6ANITA591840
7ANITA581195
8GFDICKJGWH331765
9DOMINIQUE4188335
10ARCADEDINO68700

Last 30 days

MXTLPX MAY 22

100606405

2020-05-23
1MXTLPX MAY 22100606405
2SAVVY B96107745
3SAVVY B86545840
4MAEW18867105
5MAEW13866520
6THE PADRE13386775
7SIBAOMSK13265275
8SPIFFR00LZ12625385
9SPIFFR00LZ12587790
10MAXTOPDOG12208240

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000