BASINGSTOKE OUT APRIL 27th 2018 - ADD TO YOUR STEAM WISHLIST NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

WORSE

33335000

2018-04-21
1WORSE33335000
2JAY1688105
3DUG322065
4JFK17210

SERVER TIME: 09:15

Yesterday

SKIBUM

30307975

2018-04-20
1SKIBUM30307975
2JME HI DAUGHTER10247680
3BABICKA3367510
4NIOLA2619345
5JACKAL2194915
6JACKAL2145450
7DOMINIK1635505
8WRYGRASS1105900
9F873910
10WRYGRASS854820

Last 30 days

ALIAH

143810360

2018-04-03
1ALIAH143810360
2ALIAH115423100
3MXTLPX MAR 2180648125
4MXTLPX APRIL 377527100
5WORSE48677755
6WORSE45875195
7MXTLPX APRIL 1043044970
8MXTLPX MAR 3139520285
9WORSE33335000
10SKIBUM30307975

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000