BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

REMBO

8990860

2019-10-19
1REMBO8990860
2BREEZE4675425
3BREEZE1887710
454156415641175645
5PPL978835
6STE964645
7STE871270
8ANITA772350
9STE637590
10ANITA636050

SERVER TIME: 19:49

Yesterday

MXTLPX OCT 17

91177565

2019-10-18
1MXTLPX OCT 1791177565
2LUCA ZANELLA2652970
3LUCA ZANELLA2107505
4LUCA ZANELLA2101540
5REMBO1751035
6ZAC1739310
7REMBO1569225
8REMBO950535
9REMBO919255
10REMBO735735

Last 30 days

MXTLPX SEPT 26

93947060

2019-09-26
1MXTLPX SEPT 2693947060
2MXTLPX OCT 392295215
3MXTLPX OCT 992121835
4MXTLPX OCT 1791177565
5MXTLPX SEPT 2043614590
6COCOBEWARE27208080
7THE PADRE20073285
8THE PADRE14671835
9A1PH4G33K9589275
10COCOBEWARE9518140

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000