BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TAP

49794570

2020-08-10
1TAP49794570
2B1916480
3ANITA498570
4DOUGLAS304220

SERVER TIME: 08:08

Yesterday

DJH

4961790

2020-08-09
1DJH4961790
2LUUK12342916010
3RICHARD1805535
4RICHARD1726065
5RICHARD1675600
6RICHARD1656375
7RICHARD1621100
8RICHARD1615105
9RICHARD1613550
10RICHARD1606765

Last 30 days

SAVVY B

186741365

2020-07-14
1SAVVY B186741365
2MAEW56919820
3PROAD53424620
4MAEW52897585
5PROAD52620265
6MAEW51634430
7TAP50876965
8PROAD50441015
9MAEW49900855
10TAP49879155

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000