BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

DASADASSDA

30

2018-11-21
1DASADASSDA30

SERVER TIME: 02:13

Yesterday

TEREN

5836440

2018-11-20
1TEREN5836440
2LUKIN2818230
3XRX1696905
4XRX1318485
5XRX837180

Last 30 days

ALIAH

141046645

2018-11-06
1ALIAH141046645
2MXTLPX OCT 3182324170
3MONIQUE DU 5965858885
4DSGFJDKGJSKLGJK30459870
5HFSKJFKSDHFJFHKSJD29660610
6NEW MOUSE FAZER13412890
7SKIBUM11178900
8DCL 22101810893080
9JME TIME FOR YARDWK10653925
10NEW MOUSE FAZER10153920

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000