FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

RUSKOV

8359880

2021-06-23
1RUSKOV8359880

SERVER TIME: 11:38

Yesterday

MXTLPX JUNE 22

46422385

2021-06-22
1MXTLPX JUNE 2246422385
2ZIBOLI2482235
3ANYA109750
4PD102375
5ARDIS40345
6ANYA37485

Last 30 days

CHAYAPON

58369420

2021-06-21
1CHAYAPON58369420
2PROAD58239995
3CHAYAPON56425010
4PROAD55618905
5MAEW54877815
6MXTLPX JUNE 2246422385
7ARCH3R2740467845
8MXTLPX JUNE 1136214115
9JP26290955
10CHAYAPON23166700

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000