BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SCC

724795

2018-08-14
1SCC724795
2TK15740

SERVER TIME: 18:16

Yesterday

ALIAH

294841015

2018-08-13
1ALIAH294841015
2RANMONETA13081811413570
3JESUSS6088940
4MATTHEW1729255
5MATTHEW1702050
6MATTHEW1410545
7MATTHEW1314005
8DANNY716790
9MATTHEW366390
10FLAME281610

Last 30 days

ALIAH

294841015

2018-08-13
1ALIAH294841015
2ALIAH276794685
3KATARRH122839480
4MXTLPX AUG 881240485
5CYRANIS14057815
6LEO12364725
7RANMONETA13081811413570
8JME FUN IN RETIREMENT10661090
9LEO9327010
10THE PADRE9081450

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000