FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

HANAKO

1890465

2021-01-26
1HANAKO1890465
2GARY1457340
3GARY1410725
4GARY1274445
5GARY1271190
6GARY1254040
7GARY1243950
8GARY1232235
9GARY1231250
10GARY1225960

SERVER TIME: 11:46

Yesterday

T2M

53883880

2021-01-25
1T2M53883880
2T2M6599470
3YY191700795
4POLLY1545875
5POLLY951710
6POLLY811550
7POLLY644370
8POLLY640395
9MABO550745
10POLLY473025

Last 30 days

T2M

53883880

2021-01-25
1T2M53883880
2MAEW52493955
3PROAD52314590
4MXTLPX JAN 1142449610
5THE PARSON36621035
6MOONIE30238235
7THE PARSON27698970
8MAEW20432045
9PROAD19029705
10THE PARSON11246200

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000