BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MONIQUE DU 59

36027905

2018-10-16
1MONIQUE DU 5936027905
2DANTMAN1141790
3QE11467270
4XRX459340
5ARKHOLT450865
6XRX421205
7POOPY143200

SERVER TIME: 18:45

Yesterday

FABIO

8701890

2018-10-15
1FABIO8701890
2SLEEPER2694710
3MOO2036635
4MOO1950970
5MOO1922380
6MOO1902780
7MOO1902015
8MOO1878910
9MOO1870400
10MOO1861700

Last 30 days

MXTLPX AUG 18

171125130

2018-09-19
1MXTLPX AUG 18171125130
2WORSE41033165
3MONIQUE DU 5936027905
4JDEAK35648385
5MONIQUE DU 5933233345
6DAN GRIZZLY31481320
7THEO LDMAN31068900
8JME RAINY DAY FUN10101050
9JME FUN FOR MACK 1810070630
10MONIQUE DU 599702860

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000