BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BICHO

894740

2019-03-23
1BICHO894740
2IAN453940
3BICHO386080
4BICHO110910
5IAN89500
6HAVOHAVO49340
7KROLIK1360

SERVER TIME: 22:42

Yesterday

SKIBUM

13066120

2019-03-22
1SKIBUM13066120
2MO2488805
3XRX1820935
4WIRMY1376340
5MIKE1326110
6MIKE1212525
7MIKE1149610
8BICHO799525

Last 30 days

MXTLPX MAR 13

187306995

2019-03-14
1MXTLPX MAR 13187306995
2MXTLPX FEB 21101332110
3MXTLPX FEB 2493866775
4MXTLPX MAR 1591520150
5MXTLPX MAR 1082612090
6DREAMLAIRNET17456500
7PAS REVEILEE17103815
8SKIBUM13066120
9RUXPENDP12254085
10WAKATAU10690370

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000