BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

IDONTKNOW

149875

2019-05-24
1IDONTKNOW149875

SERVER TIME: 07:19

Yesterday

TROLLDEAD

1486140

2019-05-23
1TROLLDEAD1486140
2LOBO367295
3STURF284900
4IDONTKNOW129645

Last 30 days

THE PADRE

79161915

2019-05-22
1THE PADRE79161915
2MXTLPX MAY 839105050
3GRIGO21304310
4TJFTYGJFG9208055
5ASSHOLE LIKE8878045
6BLYA PIZDEC8020370
7QUEENZMARY8008455
8TERE7198685
9DANGERER6843430
10DANFOURKAY6790450

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000