BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ACE

419760

2019-07-23
1ACE419760
2ANITA290660
3ANITA281765
4ANITA265175
5ANITA251895
6ANITA240195
7MANTIS215075
8MANTIS195895
9MANTIS147190
10ANITA98280

SERVER TIME: 07:09

Yesterday

BENCUINN

32388485

2019-07-22
1BENCUINN32388485
2JIM500840
3ANITA297895
4ANITA283490
5ANITA272225
6ANITA268590
7ANITA267325
8ANITA260610
9ANITA256620
10ANITA249765

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JULY 9

88007925

2019-07-10
1MXTLPX JULY 988007925
2BENCUINN32388485
3NOAH10887365
4DDD9963865
5ANIMANIC8929320
6TERE8762085
7SERGIO8587835
8DOOMER8323450
9ARSCHIBALT7986910
10GECO7831100

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000