BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ABE

821950

2018-06-19
1ABE821950
2ABE802650
3ABE747300
4ABE728300

SERVER TIME: 21:36

Yesterday

ABE

741950

2018-06-18
1ABE741950
2ABE696600

Last 30 days

DAMYST 93

5617150

2018-06-10
1DAMYST 935617150
2DAMYST 854863950
3DANIEL2645450
4DAMYST 562603400
5GUSTAINS2550400
6GUSTAINS2429950
7H2311450
8532225700
9JAY1906450
10541885700

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 935617150
8DAMYST 835525850
9GET REKT5448020
10DAMYST 855431100