FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 11:41

Yesterday

RIM6O

385400

2021-06-22
1RIM6O385400

Last 30 days

FLEXO

2084450

2021-06-16
1FLEXO2084450
2F1425700
3EVE1194500
4F1193100
5TOM1076400
6CLINTMEATWOOD899050
7RYEMAN773150
8RYEMAN765100
9F760100
10RYEMAN659450

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900