FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PAPABEAR

1268200

2021-01-26
1PAPABEAR1268200

SERVER TIME: 11:49

Yesterday

PAPABEAR

1059700

2021-01-25
1PAPABEAR1059700
2PAPABEAR1044150
3PAPABEAR944400
4PAPABEAR924850
5PAPABEAR918750
6PAPABEAR911200
7PAPABEAR906500
8PAPABEAR879800

Last 30 days

AZURA

2620450

2021-01-08
1AZURA2620450
2THEADMIRAL2347800
3AZURA2228500
4AZURA2178550
5AZURA1919550
6AZURA IS NUMBER 11910450
7AZURA1903800
8HELP1514100
9JOJO1504300
10JOJO1466500

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900