BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 08:11

Yesterday

KNX

825300

2020-08-09
1KNX825300
2KNX805600

Last 30 days

HUANGPO

2014450

2020-07-12
1HUANGPO2014450
2HUANGPO1763300
3HUANGPO1633750
4HUANGPO1623150
5HUANGPO1593850
6HUANGPO1585650
7HUANGPO1582450
8BEN1570050
9HUANGPO1568650
10451553500

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900