BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BAM

13700

2019-03-23
1BAM13700

SERVER TIME: 22:44

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

THEADMIRAL

2727650

2019-02-27
1THEADMIRAL2727650
2552384800
3THEADMIRAL2379250
4THEADMIRAL2259050
5THEADMIRAL2031000
6WOW62006500
7THEADMIRAL1858700
8CORKSCREW1853800
9THEADMIRAL1813350
10WOW51796600

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400