BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ART

197300

2020-02-20
1ART197300

SERVER TIME: 20:37

Yesterday

LOL

1480650

2020-02-19
1LOL1480650
2HUANGPO1152550
3HUANGPO992650
4HUANGPO874100
5HUANGPO860300
6HUANGPO782400

Last 30 days

FLAME RUNNER

1682500

2020-02-09
1FLAME RUNNER1682500
2CONAN1651600
3BRD1551950
4LOL1480650
5THOTH1464450
6THOTH1404000
7THOTH1399250
81111351900
9HUANGPO1270350
10HUANGPO1205550

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400