TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

XPHR

745550

2018-01-23
1XPHR745550

SERVER TIME: 21:14

Yesterday

KEZZBO

2468450

2018-01-22
1KEZZBO2468450
2NFD831650
3DJC195300
4KEITH S78700
5KEITH S59050
6KEITH S50450
7KEITH S44750

Last 30 days

DAMYST 83

4942750

2018-01-17
1DAMYST 834942750
2DAMYST 794768200
3DAMYST 643603200
4DAMYST 553252900
5DAMYST 552982700
6DAMYST 552882800
7582514150
8KEZZBO2468450
9DAMYST 552345600
10CAT1983700

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 835525850
8GET REKT5448020
9DAMYST 935298450
10DAMYST 855245250