BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ALEXANDRE

1183300

2018-11-21
1ALEXANDRE1183300

SERVER TIME: 02:15

Yesterday

ALEXANDRE

1138550

2018-11-20
1ALEXANDRE1138550
2PJS4665789300
3ALEXANDRE750150
4PJS4665738700
5PJS4665269050

Last 30 days

LOBORU

2310000

2018-11-06
1LOBORU2310000
2COOKIEBONE1873250
3COOKIEBONE1690700
4MATIAS1590250
5ANDREW1574250
6471540100
7ANDREW1520900
8THOTH1484600
9COOKIEBONE1481150
10COOKIEBONE1444150

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400