FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BAWBLE

655100

2020-09-21
1BAWBLE655100
2A382480
3A381780
4TIMO373650
5A304600
6A251170
7A247440
8A78980

SERVER TIME: 06:28

Yesterday

BONGUAU

1786800

2020-09-20
1BONGUAU1786800
2BONGUAU1708400
3BONGUAU1704150
4BONGUAU1687950
5BONGUAU1553310
6TIMASTER800220
7ERIK580040
8HAL529440
9HAL522250
10HAL520990

Last 30 days

CABRERA

3426760

2020-09-14
1CABRERA3426760
2BUSTERUD2648760
3CABRERA2372710
4CABRERA2322580
5BUSTERUD1985160
6BONGUAU1805470
7BONGUAU1786800
8BONGUAU1771930
9BONGUAU1712980
10BONGUAU1708400

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470