FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SSSSSYGSICAKCHVIOLVJVLD

865670

2021-06-23
1SSSSSYGSICAKCHVIOLVJVLD865670
2ME551460
3SSSSSYGSICAKCHVIOLVJVLD468000
4SSSSSYGSICAKCHVIOLVJVLD440230
5DANTE413180

SERVER TIME: 12:01

Yesterday

N

3415640

2021-06-22
1N3415640
2N1608710
3STARGAZER916210
4SSSSSYGSICAKCHVIOLVJVLD623320
5A541980
6SSSSSYGSICAKCHVIOLVJVLD531230
7LOL405010
8A403810
9SSSSSYGSICAKCHVIOLVJVLD400610
10JDSB32310

Last 30 days

N

3415640

2021-06-22
1N3415640
2MWC3106280
3MA2824310
4M2572290
5M2439640
6SEWERDEFILER2200500
7MA2079000
8M1982100
9B1910490
10B1898120

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470