BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MATIASB73

929570

2022-06-25
1MATIASB73929570

SERVER TIME: 01:59

Yesterday

LOCK

1674880

2022-06-24
1LOCK1674880
2ERSATZ1138340
3ONI1035040
4DRAGONX578100
5TELO478020
6MATTHE ABER NOCH BESSER470840
7DRAGONX442720
8DRAGONX442330
9MATTHE360100
10JAY291440

Last 30 days

A

2399400

2022-06-21
1A2399400
2WERTY1869680
3FOX1831520
4LOCK1674880
5IVANFLUTI1521350
6WERTY1480970
7GUMBALL1474860
8WERTY1468740
9XMID1337960
10WERTY1321070

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470