TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

AMO

1518740

2018-01-23
1AMO1518740
2AMO1517260
3AMO1506600
4AMO1504390
5AMO1504380
6AMO1497930
7AMO1457440
8AMO1452590
9AMO1451450
10AMO1448960

SERVER TIME: 21:20

Yesterday

MICHAELCUMINGS

1709020

2018-01-22
1MICHAELCUMINGS1709020
2MICHAELCUMINGS1699000
3MICHAELCUMINGS1655450
4AMO1515190
5AMO1456750
6AMO1446990
7AMO1337530
8AMO1329400
9AMO1308160
10AMO1306540

Last 30 days

JOHN

3616980

2017-12-27
1JOHN3616980
2GRIMGENOCIDER3266840
3EZ3119980
4HAHAYES2326500
5AMO2046810
6MICHAELCUMINGS1709020
7MICHAELCUMINGS1699000
8MICHAELCUMINGS1655450
9DAN1599620
10AMO1518740

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470