BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SA

613020

2018-11-21
1SA613020
2QBERT502620
37DAVHJVBJHGBH383020
4A364640
5FG4010

SERVER TIME: 01:36

Yesterday

A

1448710

2018-11-20
1A1448710
2LGGFAA8CCCCCC1443080
3LGGFAA871436860
4MICHAELCUMINGS889560
5QBERT814560
6MANDREW796270
7MICHAELCUMINGS793520
8MANDREW714230
9MICHAELCUMINGS711980
10MANDREW652070

Last 30 days

MONSIEUR CHAVEZ

4172030

2018-11-16
1MONSIEUR CHAVEZ4172030
2GLEBLIX1991900
3B1902740
4COTTERZZ1834590
5ORCA1591250
6B1454180
7A1448710
8LGGFAA8CCCCCC1443080
9LGGFAA871436860
10GSMITHFF1213250

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470