BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

1

1477300

2018-08-14
111477300
21710880
3MCM433940
4RTUJSLDKJC54220
5A30370
6A18990

SERVER TIME: 18:16

Yesterday

D

1322890

2018-08-13
1D1322890
2JESS N RU581900
3JONAS461010
4IZSCH2417830
5JESS N RU368340
6ME158680

Last 30 days

VASSARIAN

5081000

2018-08-06
1VASSARIAN5081000
2V4763620
3WAKATAU4669220
4VASSARIAN3437030
5WAKATAU2901860
6WAKATAU2886790
7WAKATAU2622740
8VASSARIAN2184220
9VASSARIAN2150060
10FFT2149350

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470