FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 19:50

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

MAXIM

2231230

2020-10-30
1MAXIM2231230
2MAXIM2213390
3MAXIM1906010
4BLOOD1147420
5AA954460
6VAZS ROSSZ952990
7HAL925150
8HAL911200
9HAL902690
10HAL898920

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470