BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BEN

1120210

2020-02-20
1BEN1120210
2BEN1115860
3BEN1108250
4BEN1069960
5ART609050
6BE606960
7ART446240
8GALILSHOOTER440340
9ART437700
10ART382940

SERVER TIME: 20:56

Yesterday

GR3YF0X

677010

2020-02-19
1GR3YF0X677010
2GR3YF0X655990
3SAFF402400
4A298410
5RT253820
6A247930
7A237010
8A184480
9RT183780
10RT168090

Last 30 days

R

3884180

2020-02-06
1R3884180
2LSDENDA3842490
3ADJASTON WHOHOO3185820
4ADJA20202923110
5MARTIN2422820
6SRG2395030
7ANDY2224490
8ANDY2026770
9DSS1997150
10MARTIN1981770

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470