BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

DENIS

772870

2019-03-23
1DENIS772870
2COP545880
3KUK389610
4DENIS387580
5A330370
6OOPS299260
7BEUG268490
8BEUG259700
9C146510
10CNR136580

SERVER TIME: 22:59

Yesterday

FLAME RUNNER

1616390

2019-03-22
1FLAME RUNNER1616390
2JOHAN667130
3LUH332450
4ADSADAF326850
5ASDF319060
6LUH 1RA103260
7A1880

Last 30 days

YEGOR

3349010

2019-03-16
1YEGOR3349010
2YEGOR3210890
3YEGOR3177550
4YEGOR3164660
5YEGOR2701100
6ANTONIHOPKINS2426010
7YEGOR1812820
8HOLLOW1811170
9HOLLOW1790420
10HOLLOW1755540

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470