BASINGSTOKE OUT APRIL 27th 2018 - ADD TO YOUR STEAM WISHLIST NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 09:16

Yesterday

MASTERD

946860

2018-04-20
1MASTERD946860
2MYPOWERBOB699480
3KLINTONKAVANAGH628250
4MASTERD458830
5CEA42030
6CEA132760
7WARPSTORM29750

Last 30 days

DOUGLAS CARTEE

3568170

2018-03-25
1DOUGLAS CARTEE3568170
2DEDO2989550
3WITCHWOOD2138400
4HAOHMARU1437710
5APA1408690
6SO HARD1393340
7SO HARD1389680
8H1305000
9SO HARD1268250
10BLARGH1224330

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470