TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SHAUN

330060

2017-08-22
1SHAUN330060

SERVER TIME: 12:44

Yesterday

A

772630

2017-08-21
1A772630
2BLAU727650
3BELLUM IS A JERK612470
4A595570
5A572910
6MAU430810
7MAU386230
8MAU377920
9A374920
10MAU373550

Last 30 days

GODVILL

8303230

2017-07-26
1GODVILL8303230
2TARCISIO4737370
3TARCISIO4548810
4GODVILL4295140
5TARCISIO3706660
6GODVILL3145890
7PATO2695240
8PATO2695150
9PATO2695040
10PATO2694690

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470