BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ANDY

1200450

2019-07-23
1ANDY1200450
2ROGUE358590
3ROGUE340290
4ROGUB325780

SERVER TIME: 07:23

Yesterday

ANDY

1055730

2019-07-22
1ANDY1055730
2MOUD829650
3DOLF 072219744220
4MOUD738930
5DAVE 072119669850
6DAVE 072119663840
7DOLF 072219659980
8IRONIXPANK570520
9MOUD536180
10IRONIXPANK428720

Last 30 days

ANIMANIC

3619600

2019-07-08
1ANIMANIC3619600
2KLIPSCHMAN3265040
3DREADNAUGHT396TWITCH3017230
4SEAN2960580
5BARION2100580
6KRIS1856260
7H43141780920
8H43141758960
9LES1750500
10DELA1729710

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470