FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 12:12

Yesterday

ASS

4673980

2021-01-25
1ASS4673980
2J844150
3A587970
4A587630
5ASDASD358500

Last 30 days

ASS

4673980

2021-01-25
1ASS4673980
2UNA2812020
3LGGFHUTD56EUYFRTF5RUI6I72793460
4LGGFHUTD56EUYFRTF5RUI2776830
5PP2776360
6RAZENTIC2167920
7JACK121282060
8LEVEL 501213150
9WLYCDGR1134870
10WLYCDGR1099050

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470