BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

DEAN DEMON

2947250

2018-06-19
1DEAN DEMON2947250
2DEAN DEMON2312750
3DEAN DEMON2311010
4111111111111111111111111833970
5VIRALL764050
6JAY692360
7JAY642650
8JAY621720
9JAY606620
10JAY605690

SERVER TIME: 21:32

Yesterday

DEAN DEMON

2157420

2018-06-18
1DEAN DEMON2157420
2DEAN DEMON2040300
3DEAN DEMON1862100
4DEAN DEMON1856590
5DEAN DEMON1774930
6DEAN DEMON1017620
7LLDA 05863290
8DEAN DEMON727020
9LLDA 03707880
10DEAN DEMON674480

Last 30 days

CHUMA

4368140

2018-05-28
1CHUMA4368140
2DEAN DEMON2947250
3JUST LAZER DGE2902840
4NACHO2718280
5DOMINIK2366580
6DEAN DEMON2312750
7DEAN DEMON2311010
8DEAN DEMON2157420
9COTTERZZ2115810
10DEAN DEMON2040300

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470