BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

1 1

1769410

2018-10-16
11 11769410
2GFD SADF422090
3SERGI000215150
4SERGIOADR202250
5SERGIOADRIA198570

SERVER TIME: 19:08

Yesterday

1 1

940940

2018-10-15
11 1940940
21 1750330
3GFD SADF623230
4GFD SAD452690
5ALEX360930
6KLIPSCHMAN335920
7ELI315320
8JOOST239030
9SERGIOADRIA237930
10BP232710

Last 30 days

YS

6443770

2018-09-28
1YS6443770
2YS5279270
3NUKE3759770
4YS3294550
5GELAPINE2753890
6RABI2556010
7ILBAG2478210
8RABI2460930
9YS2020700
10RABI2014790

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470