BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

CYBERTRANCE

550770

2019-01-24
1CYBERTRANCE550770

SERVER TIME: 13:15

Yesterday

KREGARD

1818290

2019-01-23
1KREGARD1818290
2KREGARD731610
3GEOFF419370
4LUST 2K19406880
5BLACKSAPA365800
623012019 MALTHE361700
7WOODYCATS354880
8WOODYCATS270410
9H4WKZ137480

Last 30 days

ESKIM0HH

6020790

2019-01-01
1ESKIM0HH6020790
2RAII5319040
3ADAM3739550
4JEW3378040
5AAA3255920
6A3073150
7RAII3044740
8AAA2907280
9MSK2560840
10MSK2558200

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470