BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BASANAKIN

345610

2022-10-02
1BASANAKIN345610
2OZGUR36760

SERVER TIME: 19:43

Yesterday

YARB

2020180

2022-10-01
1YARB2020180
2APA1503423260
3APA1503136920
4OZGUR61990
5A4950
6APA1503560

Last 30 days

RICIUS

2176930

2022-09-08
1RICIUS2176930
2YARB2020180
3YARB1703110
4JO1665530
5SADNESS1438320
6NYJ1288050
7HEYMMMM1286980
8FGGGG1147800
9RICO SUAVEZ1136300
10CHAP988600

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470