FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

6845654

11080

2022-01-18
1684565411080
268456548220
368456546310

SERVER TIME: 12:55

Yesterday

BOOP

829070

2022-01-17
1BOOP829070
2AARES293380
3BOOP286280

Last 30 days

NUKE

2815030

2021-12-26
1NUKE2815030
2NUKE2802250
3NUKE2768450
4DEADGUY2449170
5NICKIE PETS2205960
6DEADGUY2133170
7PISKA2046750
8NICKIE 2 ELECTRIC BOGAL1931370
9NICKIE DRONE1905890
10HAKUBO381840280

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470